Wyniki młodzieży

Wyniki grup młodzieżowych z mijającego tygodnia.

A1 Junior Starszy (trener Mateusz Łyżwa)

GKS Pniówek 74` Pawłowice – LKS Leśna 3:1 (0:1)
45`⚽️ Goście
47`⚽️ Bloch🅰️Nogły
56`⚽️ Gajowy🅰️Skut
64`⚽️ Sobarnia🅰️Gajowy

📃 Baron – Zbyl (C), Bierski, Skut – Kasperowicz, Dzida, Płaczek (75` Olencki), Gajowy, Bloch – Nogły, Sobarnia

📒: Płaczek (42`), Zbyl (82`)
📕: Goście

.

C2 Trampkarz (trener Dariusz Fizek) III liga

Siódemka Tychy – GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice 4:1

Bramka: Kacper Przewoźnik asysta Rafał Kuś

Skład: Rafał Smolorz, Dominik Peitz, Nikodem Grabczyński, Oliwer Borowski, Dawid Wuzik, Mikołaj Orszula, Stanisław Goszyc,

Paweł Gajda, Karol Oślizlok, Kacper Janecki, Kacper Przewoźnik, Rafał Kuś, Oliwier Kozak, Miłosz Buchta, Kacper Golda.

.

C2 Trampkarz (trener Dariusz Fizek) IV liga

GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice – UKS Warszowice 17:0

Bramki: Rafał Kuś (4), Kacper Janecki (3), Kacper Przewoźnik (3), Stanisław Goszyc (2), Nikodem Grabczyński, Szymon Antczak,

Marcin Pietrzyk, Karol Oślizlok, Jakub Preihs

Asysty: Jakub Preihs (2), Kacper Janecki (2), Rafał Kuś (2), Szymon Antczak, Miłosz Buchta, Dawid Spieler, Marcin Pietrzyk, Jan Walczak, Kacper Przewoźnik i Karol Oślizlok.

Skład: Wojciech Skrobol, Rafał Smolorz, Stanisław Goszyc, Nikodem Grabczyński, Dawid Wuzik, Mikołaj Orszula, Miłosz Buchta,

Jan Walczak, Dawid Spieler, Szymon Antczak, Marcin Pietrzyk, Jakub Preihs, Kacper Janecki, Karol Oślizlok, Kacper Przewoźnik,

Filip Białas, Dawid Gołyszny, Rafał Kuś

.

D2 Młodzik Młodszy (trener Daniel Król)

APN GKS Tychy – – GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice 5:2

Bramki: Bartosik (asysta Niesłańczyk) Bartosik (asysta Kiełkowski)

Skład: Nagiel – Kiełkowski, Starzec, Niesłańczyk – Dusza, Bazgier (C), Dąbrowski – Janecki, Bartosik

Oraz Barańczyk, Barchański, Bokłak, Szuścik, Świercz

.

E1 Orlik Starszy (trener Adrian Maksimiuk)

UKS SPS Wola – GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice 9:6

Gole: Michał Machola x5, Filip Bronny

Skład: Bartosz Wierdak – Maciej Orszula, Alan Dubczyk, Radosław Krupa, Paweł Król, Filip Bronny, Michał Machola Jan Bańczyk, Mikołaj Gawlas, Konrad Piętka

.

E2 Orlik Młodszy (trener Grzegorz Taradejna)

GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice – Nadwiślan Góra 8:2

Bramki: Dąbrowski 2, Gluza 2, Machola 3, Król P. 1,

.

F1 Żak (trener Mateusz Łyżwa)

Turniej w Pawłowicach

GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice – LKS Łąka 0:5

GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice – GKS Tychy 0:4

GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice – Sokół Orzesze 0:5