Wyniki młodzieży

A1 Junior Starszy (trener Mateusz Łyżwa)

LKS Victoria Hażlach – GKS Pniówek 74` Pawłowice 0️:1 (0:0)
75`⚽️ Skut 🅰️ Szmidt

📃Baron – Stryjniak, Zbyl, Bierski, Zimny – Płaczek, Kasperowicz, Dzida, Gajowy (64`Skut), Szmidt (78`Bloch) – Sobarnia

📒: Kasperowicz, Zimny
📕: Stryjniak

 

C2 Trampkarz (trener Dariusz Fizek) III liga

GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice – LKS Bestwina 7:2

Bramki: Kacper Przewoźnik (3), Nikodema Grabczyńskiego (2), Dawida Spielera, Kacpra Janeckiego u

Asysty: Kacper Janecki (2), Dawid Spieler, Kacper Golda i Kacper Przewoźnik.

Skład: Rafał Smolorz, Dominik Peitz, Nikodem Grabczyński, Dawid Wuzik, Miłosz Buchta, Oliwier Borowski, Kacper Golda,

Dawid Spieler, Szymon Antczak, Rafał Kuś, Karol Oślizlok, Kacper Przewoźnik, Kacper Janecki, Julia Bronny.

 

C2 Trampkarz (trener Dariusz Fizek) IV liga

GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice – Fortuna Wyry 1:4

Bramka: Kacper Janecki

Asysta: Paweł Gajda

Skład: Rafał Smolorz, Dominik Peitz, Stanisław Goszyc, Dawid Wuzik, Oliwier Kozak, Miłosz Buchta, Jan Walczak, Szymon Antczak, Paweł Gajda, Kacper Przewoźnik, Kacper Janecki, Jakub Preish, Karol Oślizlok, Marcin Pietrzyk, Dawid Gołyszny, Tymoteusz Bortlik.

 

D2 Młodzik Młodszy (trener Daniel Król)

GKS PNIÓWEK 74 Pawłowice – BTS Rekord B-B 0:7
Skład: Nagiel – Kiełkowski, Starzec, Dusza – Bazgier, Barchański, Dąbrowski – Niesłańczyk (C), Janecki Oraz Barańczyk, Bartosik, Bokłak, Juroszek, Stuchlik, Szuścik

 

 

E1 Orlik Starszy (trener Adrian Maksimiuk)

GKS Pniowek 74′ Pawłowice – GTS Bojszowy 13:2

Gole: Michał Machola x5, Adam Olszewski, Radosław Krupa, Filip Bronny x3, Jan Bańczyk, Paweł Król, Alan Dubczyk

Skład: Bartosz Wierdak – Maciej Orszula, Alan Dubczyk, Tobiasz Król, Adam Olszewski, Filip Bronny, Michał Machola, Mikołaj Gawlas, Paweł Król, Jan Bańczyk, Dominik Nolywajka, Oliwier Woźnica, Radosław Krupa

 

E2 Orlik Młodszy (trener Grzegorz Taradejna)

LKS Łąka – GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice 8:12

Bramki: Justka 1, Dąbrowski 5, Machola 5, Król 1

 

F1 Żak (trener Mateusz Łyżwa)

Turniej w Łaziskach
GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice 0-5 Polonia Łaziska Górne
GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice 0-4 Unia Bieruń
GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice 0-3 LKS Łąka